Oberliga Rhein-Neckar / Archiv
vormals Regionalliga Rhein-Neckar

        

Abschluss-Tabelle 2008
(neuer Modus: 2 Triplettes, 3 Doublettes)

 

 

Sätze

Punkte

1.

TV Waldhof 1

38 : 17 09 : 02

2.

BC Sandhofen 2  

43 : 12 08 : 03

3.

SC Käfertal 1

32 : 23 08 : 03

4.

BF Wiesloch 1

28 : 27 08 : 03

5.

BSC Neunkirchen 1

32 : 23 07 : 04

6.

BS Sattelbach 1

31 : 24 07 : 04

7.

BC Edingen-Neckarhausen 2

30 : 25 07 : 04

8.

BS Sattelbach 2

20 : 35 04 : 07

9.

BF Wiesloch 2

18 : 37 03 : 08

10.

TV Waldhof 2

22 : 33 02 : 09

11.

SC Käfertal 2 21 : 34 02 : 09

12.

BC Sandhofen 3 15 : 40 01 : 10
Foto

  BCEN 2:

Jürgen Köhler, Gunter Mahler, René Mülbert, Claude Quiri, Kurt Sojak, Alexander Speicher, Christian Speicher, Uli Stemmler, Gerd Weber, Petra Weber

     

                

Abschluss-Tabelle 2007

 

 

Sätze

Punkte

1.

BC Edingen-Neckarhausen 1  Aufstieg

52 : 14 20 : 02

2.

BC Sandhofen 2  

45 : 21 17 : 05

3.

BSC Sattelbach 1

42 : 24 13 : 09

4.

BF Wiesloch 2

35 : 31 13 : 09

5.

BF Wiesloch 1

36 : 30 12 : 10

6.

BC Edingen-Neckarhausen 2 

33 : 33 10 : 12

7.

BSC Neunkirchen 1

32 : 34 09 : 13

8.

BC Sandhofen 3

29 : 37 08 : 14

9.

BS Sattelbach 2

25 : 41 08 : 14

10.

TV Waldhof 2

23 : 43 08 : 14

11.

BC Sandhofen 4     22 : 44 08 : 14

12.

Heidelberger Boulespieler 2 22 : 44 06 : 16
Fotos

  BCEN 1:

Andreas Ehret, Jean-F. Gerby, Holger Haub, Tobias Jakel, In Kroch, Martin Mahler, 
Achim Quintel, Gottlieb Zieher 

  BCEN 2:

Regina Bayer, Jürgen Köhler, Ann-Kathrin Mahler, René Mülbert, Claude Quiri, Kurt Sojak, Alexander Speicher, Christian Speicher, Uli Stemmler, Gerd Weber, Petra Weber

     

                

Abschluss-Tabelle 2006

 

 

Sätze

Punkte

1.

TV Waldhof 1  

51 : 15 20 : 02

2.

BSC Sattelbach 1

48 : 18 19 : 03

3.

BC Sandhofen 2  

47 : 19 16 : 06

4.

BF Wiesloch 2

37 : 29 14 : 08

5.

BC Edingen-Neckarhausen 2   Foto

35 : 31 12 : 10

6.

BSC Neunkirchen 1

31 : 35 10 : 12

7.

BF Wiesloch 1

34 : 31 09 : 13

8.

BS Heidelberg 2  

24 : 42 07 : 15

9.

BC Sandhofen 4    

24 : 42 07 : 15

10.

BC Sandhofen 3

22 : 44 07 : 15

11.

BC Schwetzingen 1   19 : 47 06 : 16

12.

TSG Lützelsachsen 2

24 : 42 05 : 17
  
BCEN 2:
 
Regina Bayer, Jürgen Köhler, René Mülbert, Claude Quiri, Kurt Sojak, Alexander Speicher, 
Christian Speicher, Uli Stemmler, Gerd Weber

    

     

Abschluss-Tabelle 2005

 

 

Sätze

Punkte

1.

BC Sandhofen 1  

50 : 16 19 : 03

2.

BC Sandhofen 2  

42 : 24 17 : 05

3.

TV Waldhof 1  

42 : 24 16 : 06

4.

BSC Sattelbach 1

41 : 25 15 : 07

5.

BC Edingen-Neckarhausen 2   Foto

41 : 25 14 : 08

6.

BC Schwetzingen 1  

40 : 26 14 : 08

7.

BSC Neunkirchen 1

37 : 29 12 : 10

8.

BS Heidelberg 2  

27 : 39 09 : 13

9.

BC Sandhofen 3    

27 : 39 06 : 16

10.

TSG Lützelsachsen 2

21 : 45 05 : 15

11.

BC Sandhofen 4 20 : 46 05 : 17

12.

SV Hockenheim 1  

08 : 58 00 : 22
 
BCEN 2:
 
Regina Bayer, Jürgen Köhler, René Mülbert, Kurt Sojak, Alexander Speicher, 
Christian Speicher, Uli Stemmler, Gerd Weber, Daniel Witt, Tim Witt

    

     

Abschluss-Tabelle 2004

 

 

Sätze

Punkte

1.

TSG Lützelsachsen 1

51 : 15

18 : 04

2.

BC Sandhofen 1  

46 : 20

16 : 06

3.

BC Schwetzingen 1  

41 : 25

15 : 07

4.

TV Waldhof 1  

39 : 27

14 : 08

5.

BSC Sattelbach 1

39 : 27

13 : 09

6.

BC Edingen-Neckarhausen 2  

36 : 30

13 : 09

7.

BC Sandhofen 2  

33 : 33

13 : 09

8.

BS Heidelberg 2

31 : 35

11 : 11

9.

TSG Lützelsachsen 2

29 : 37

10 : 12

10.

SV Hockenheim 1  

20 : 46

05 : 17

11.

BC Sandhofen 3  

16 : 50

03 : 19

12.

BF Weinheim 1

15 : 51

01 : 21

 
BCEN 2:
 
Regina Bayer, Jürgen Köhler, Karl-Heinz Müller, Achim Quintel, Christiane Quintel, 
Kurt Sojak, Alexander Speicher, Christian Speicher, Uli Stemmler, Gerd Weber
Abschluss-Tabelle 2003

 

 

Sätze

Punkte

1.

Heidelberger Boulespieler 1

49 : 17

19 : 03

2.

BC Sandhofen 1

51 : 15

17 : 05

3.

BC Schwetzingen 1

47 : 19

17 : 05

4.

TV Waldhof 1

38 : 28

14 : 08

5.

BC Sandhofen 3

36: 30

14 : 08

6.

BC Sandhofen 4

31 : 35

09 : 13

7.

SV Hockenheim 1

30 : 36

09 : 13

8.

Heidelberger Boulespieler 2

27 : 39

08 : 14

9.

BC Edingen-Neckarhausen 2

26 : 40

08 : 14

10.

BSC Sattelbach 1

25 : 41

07 : 15

11.

BC Sandhofen 2

22 : 44

06 : 16

12.

TV Waldhof 2

14 : 52

04 : 18

BCEN 2:
 
Regina Bayer, Jürgen Köhler, Karl-Heinz Müller, Achim Quintel, Christiane Quintel, 
Kurt Sojak, Alexander Speicher, Christian Speicher, Uli Stemmler, Gerd Weber
Abschluss-Tabelle 2002
1. TG Lützelsachsen 1 11 : 03
2. Heidelberger Boulespieler 1 09 : 05
3. Boule-Club Edingen-Neckarhausen 2 08 : 06
4. BSC Sattelbach 1 08 : 06
5. TV Waldhof 1 06 : 08
6. Boule-Club Sandhofen 2 06 : 08
7. Boule-Club Sandhofen 3 05 : 09
8. SV Hockenheim 1 03 : 11
BCEN 2 Regina Bayer, Manfred Dehoust, Jean-Francois Gerby, Uwe Haub, Jürgen Köhler, 
Achim Quintel, Kurt Sojak, Christian Speicher, Gerd Weber
Abschluss-Tabelle 2001
1. Boule-Club Sandhofen 1 12 : 02
2. Boule-Club Edingen-Neckarhausen 2 10 : 04
3. Heidelberger Boulespieler 1 08 : 06
4. BSC Sattelbach 1 07 : 07
5. Boule-Club Sandhofen 2 07 : 07
6. TG Lützelsachsen 1 06 : 08
7. TV Waldhof 1 03 : 11
8. PC Bouletten Mannheim 1 03 : 11
BCEN 2 Regina Bayer, Kevin Billian, Uwe Haub, Jürgen Köhler, Achim Quintel, Kurt Sojak, 
Christian Speicher, Gerd Weber, Daniel Witt
Abschluss-Tabelle 2000
1. Boule-Club Sandhofen 1 12 : 02
2. Boule-Club Edingen-Neckarhausen 3 09 : 05
3. Heidelberger Boulespieler 1 07 : 07
4. TG Lützelsachsen 1 07 : 07
5. TV Waldhof 1 06 : 08
6. Boule-Club Sandhofen 2 06 : 08
7. Boule-Club Edingen-Neckarhausen 2 06 : 08
8. Boule-Club Sandhofen 3 03 : 11
BCEN 3 Regina Bayer, Kevin Billian, Michael Magin, Jürgen Köhler, Uwe Pajenkamp, Achim Quintel,
Kurt Sojak, Christian Speicher, Gerd Weber

Abschluss-Tabelle 1999

1. TV Waldhof 1 09 : 05
2. Boule-Club Edingen-Neckarhausen 2 09 : 05
3. Heidelberger Boulespieler 1 09 : 05
4. Boule-Club Edingen-Neckarhausen 3 07 : 07
5. Boule-Club Sandhofen 2 07 : 07
6. Heidelberger Boulespieler 2 06 : 08
7. Boule-Club Schwetzingen 1 05 : 09
8. Boule-Club Schwetzingen 2 04 : 10
BCEN 2 Sebastian Deser, Astrid Gerby, Holger Haub, Stefanie Haub, Uwe Haub, Ralf Hund, 
Ernst Jakel, Christiane Quintel, Alexander Speicher
Abschluss-Tabelle 1998
1. Heidelberger Boulespieler 1 12 : 02
2. Boule-Club Sandhofen 2 11 : 03
3. Boule-Club Edingen-Neckarhausen 2 08 : 06
4. Heidelberger Boulespieler 2 07 : 07
5. Boule-Club Schwetzingen 1 05 : 09
6. Boule-Club Edingen-Neckarhausen 4 05 : 09
7. Boule-Club Edingen-Neckarhausen 3 04 : 10
8. Boule-Club Sattelbach 1 04 : 10
BCEN 2 Sebastian Deser, Astrid Gerby, Holger Haub, Stefanie Haub, Uwe Haub, Ralf Hund, 
Michael Magin, Alexander Speicher, Heinz Speicher, Daniel Witt, Tim Witt
Abschluss-Tabelle 1997
1. Boule-Club Sandhofen 1 11 : 03
2. Heidelberger Boulespieler 1 10 : 04
3. Boule-Club Schwetzingen 1 09 : 05
4. Boule-Club Sattelbach 1 08 : 06
5. Boule-Club Edingen-Neckarhausen 3 08 : 06
6. Boule-Club Edingen-Neckarhausen 2 06 : 08
7. Boule-Club Edingen-Neckarhausen 4 03 : 11
8. Boule-Club Schwetzingen 2 01 : 13
Abschluss-Tabelle 1996
1. Boule-Club Schwetzingen 1 13 : 01
2. Heidelberger Boulespieler 1 11 : 03
3. Boule-Club Sandhofen 1 11 : 03
4. Boule-Club Edingen-Neckarhausen 2 06 : 08
5. Boule-Club Schwetzingen 2 06 : 08
6. SV Sattelbach 1 05 : 09
7. Stahlbad Weinheim 1 04 : 10
8. Boule-Club Edingen-Neckarhausen 3 00 : 14
Abschluss-Tabelle 1995
1. Boule-Club Edingen-Neckarhausen 1 Aufstieg Ba-Wü-Liga 26 : 16
2. Zweiburgen-Bouler Weinheim 1 26 : 16
3. Boule-Club Schwetzingen 1 23 : 19
4. Boule-Club Sandhofen 1 22 : 20
5. Boule-Club Edingen-Neckarhausen 2 19 : 23
6. Heidelberger Boulespieler 1 19 : 23
7. Stahlbad Weinheim 1 18 : 24
8. Boule-Club Schwetzingen 2 15 : 27
BCEN 1 Helmut Bair, Jean-F. Gerby, Gerhard Hund, Ernst Jakel, Tobias Jakel, Wolfgang Kopp, 
Christian Speicher, Kurt Witt, Thomas Zachler, Gottlieb Zieher
Abschluss-Tabelle 1994
1. Boule-Club Edingen-Neckarhausen 2 27 : 15
2. Boule-Club Edingen-Neckarhausen 1 26 : 16
3. Badenia Hirschacker 1 26 : 16
4. Heidelberger Boulespieler 1 25 : 17
5. Boule-Club Sandhofen 1 22 : 20
6. Zweiburgenbouler Weinheim 1 18 : 24
7. Stahlbad Weinheim 1 17 : 25
8. Boule-Freunde Weinheim 1 07 : 35
BCEN 1 Helmut Bair, Jean-F. Gerby, Gerhard Hund, Ernst Jakel, Tobias Jakel, Wolfgang Kopp, 
Achim Quintel, Kurt Sojak, Kurt Witt, Armin Wuttke, Thomas Zachler, Gottlieb Zieher
BCEN 2 Regina Bayer, Anja Bürner, Ralf Burger, Alexander Fabian, Uwe Haub, Uwe Pajenkamp, 
Ralf Rausch, Clemens Ritter, Martin Schollenberger, Alexander Speicher, Christian Speicher
Abschluss-Tabelle 1993
1. Boule-Club Edingen-Neckarhausen 2 29 : 13
2. Boule-Club Edingen-Neckarhausen 1 27 : 15
3. Zweiburgenbouler 1 27 : 15
4. Stahlbad Weinheim 1 23 : 19
5. Heidelberger Boulespieler 1 22 : 20
6. Boule-Club Sandhofen 1 21 : 21
7. Boule-Club Schwetzingen 1 11 : 31
8. SC Pfingstberg 1 08 : 34
BCEN 1 Helmut Bair, Jean-F. Gerby, Gerhard Hund, Achim Quintel, Kurt Sojak, Eric Stahl, 
Kurt Witt, Armin Wuttke, Thomas Zachler, Gottlieb Zieher
BCEN 2 Regina Bayer, Alexander Fabian, Tobias Jakel, Uwe Pajenkamp, Ralf Rausch, Clemens Ritter,  Martin Schollenberger, Alexander Speicher, Christian Speicher, Franz Sujer
Abschluss-Tabelle 1992
1. Boule-Club Edingen-Neckarhausen 2 29 : 13
2. Boule-Club Edingen-Neckarhausen 1 27 : 15
3. Stahlbad Weinheim 1 27 : 15
4. Zweiburgenbouler Weinheim 1 27 : 15
5. Boule-Club Sandhofen 1 23 : 19
6. Boule-Club Schwetzingen 1 14 : 28
7. Pétanque-Club Meckesheim 1 13 : 29
8. SC Pfingstberg 1 08 : 34
BCEN 1 Helmut Bair, Jean-F. Gerby, Gerhard Hund, Wolfgang Kopp, Achim Quintel, Kurt Sojak, 
Kurt Witt, Armin Wuttke, Thomas Zachler, Gottlieb Zieher
BCEN 2 Regina Bayer, Alexander Fabian, Uwe Pajenkamp, Ralf Rausch, Marco Ripanti, Clemens Ritter, Michael Schmidt, M. Schollenberger, Alex. Speicher, Christian Speicher, Eric Stahl, Franz Sujer
Abschluss-Tabelle 1991
1. Boule-Club Edingen-Neckarhausen 1
2. Boule-Club Edingen-Neckarhausen 2
3. Zweiburgen-Bouler Weinheim
4. Stahlbad Weinheim
5. SC Pfingstberg
6. Boule-Club Sandhofen
7. Boule-Club Schwetzingen 1
8. Pétanque-Club Meckesheim
9. Boule-Club Schwetzingen 2
10. FV 09 Weinheim
11. Boulefreunde Weinheim
BCEN 1 Helmut Bair, Jean-F. Gerby, Gerhard Hund, Wolfgang Kopp, Achim Quintel, Kurt Sojak,
Kurt Witt, Thomas Zachler, Gottlieb Zieher
BCEN 2 Regina Bayer, Manfred Dehoust, Alexander Fabian, Uwe Pajenkamp, Ralf Rausch,
Clemens Ritter, Martin Schollenberger, Alexander Speicher, Christian Speicher, Franz Sujer