25. SCHLOSS-POKAL - 01.05.2006
112 Doublettes

194. BCEN-Turnier     -     bisher 15.714 Teilnehmer

Dia-Schau

 
Sieger A-Turnier

A - Turnier

1. Kader Amrane/Jean-Luc Testas                               (Wächtersbach/Sandhofen)
2. Tino Capin/Michael Tekath                                        (Berlin/Viernheim)

3. Didier Nonat/Daniel Orth                                            (Rastatt/Sandhofen)
3. Indra Waldbüßer/Patrice Wolff                                  (Öhringen/Gersweiler)

5. Sekou Camara/Steffi Schulte                                    (Achern)
5. Detlev Krieger/Holger Madsen                                   (Sandhofen)
5. Sönke Backens/Andreas Kannicht                            (Saarbrücken/Trippstadt)
5. Erkan Acar/Ralf Bauer                                               (Stuttgart/Zimmern)

9. Gilles Chevel/Joseph Hernandez                              (Drusenheim/F)
9. Micha Abdul/Bernhard Schwaab                                (Landau)
9. David Bourdoux/Christian Brosé                               (Waldhof/Sandhofen)
9. Steven Hoffmann/Mahmoud Tabrizi                          (Lützelsachsen/Weinheim)
9. Bernd Bennebach/Andreas Haffner                           (Viernheim/Sandhofen)
9. Anita Bammert/Ronald Porath                                   (Graben-Neudorf)
9. Sepp Elsland/Luay Ghussein                                    (Rastatt/Münster)
9. Patrick Clodomir/Dominique Galot                            (Essingen/Dalhunden/F)

B - Turnier

1. Jürgen Schneider/Valentin Tafel                                (Lützelsachsen)
2. Johannes Anefeld/Liebhard Oschwald                      (Rastatt)

3. Hermann Drobinoha/Wolfgang Graf                          (Neunkirchen)
3. Erwin Agler/Jan Delmotte                                          (Stuttgart)

C - Turnier

1. Florian Hennekemper/Michael Schmidt                     (Viernheim)
2. Michel Kermarec/Michel Mazé                                   (Plouguerneau/F)

3. Reto Berner/Frank Maurer                                         (Trimbach/Lahr-Ettenheim)
3. Jean-Michel Krause/Michel Sarro                              (Wiesloch/Waldhof)