Sieger 2010

26. Clubmeisterschaft Tête-à-tête
1. Martin Mahler
2. Paul Abraham
3. Jürgen Köhler
4. Peter Mahler
 
25. Clubmeisterschaft Doublette
1. Jean-Francois Gerby / Tobias Jakel
2. Dominic Kastner / Gunter Mahler
3. Martin Mahler / Christian Rosenzweig
4. Daniel Witt / Kurt Witt
 
25. Clubmeisterschaft Triplette
1. Norbert Feest / Michael Krauß / Peter Mahler
2. Tobias Jakel / Reinhard Kastner / Martin Neutard
3. Paul Abraham / Andreas Ehret / Dominic Kastner
4. Jean-Francois Gerby / Klaus Heiche / Gerhard Hund
 
20. Clubmeisterschaft Mixte
1. Regina Bayer / Gunter Mahler / Christian Speicher
2. Ann-Kathrin Mahler / Dominic Kastner / Martin Mahler
3. Christine Weber / Norbert Feest / Christian Rosenzweig
4. Susanne Bayer / Gerhard Kehrer / Alexander Speicher
 
19. Clubmeisterschaft Super-Mêlée
1. Toufik Faci / Marcel Raab
2. Dominic Kastner / Kurt Sojak
3. Jean-Francois Gerby / Martin Mahler
4. Peter Mahler / Achim Quintel
 
28. Ortsmeisterschaft
1. Jean-Francois Gerby / Kurt Witt
2. Dominic Kastner / Michael Krauß
3. Reinhard Kastner / Martin Neutard
4. Regina Bayer / René Mülbert
 
24. FLOHDOBBSER-POKAL

Minimes (ab 1999)
1. Janis Miltner
2. Joshua Scheib
3. Florian Fries
3. Benjamin Hüther

Cadets (1996-1998)
1. André Skiba
2. Jannis Wacker
3. Marcello Vitadello
3. Marvin Petzold

Juniors (1993-1995)
1. Philip Schatz
2. Louis Trabert
3. Peter Mahler
3. 



BCEN
BCEN
Käfertal
BCEN


Käfertal
BCEN
BCEN
Käfertal


Eisingen
Eisingen
BCEN

29. SCHLOSS-POKAL
1. David Bourdoux / Niclas Zimmer

2. Jean-Luc Testas / Burkhard Rudolph
3. 
Benjamin Lehmann / Sylvain Haritoniris
3. 
Philipp Schmidt / Philipp Geis  

Horb / Freiburg
Malsch / Lübeck
Lützelsachsen / Wittlich
Lützelsachsen / Sandhofen
25. KURPFALZ-POKAL
1. Jörg Born / Daniel Reichert / Jenny Schulze
2. Patrick Klement / David Monti / Hans-Joachim Neu
3. Jürgen Kaske / Axel Kuhmlehn / Salvatore Salerno
3. Manuel Strokosch / Thomas Schorr / Switzl
 
Tromm / Gründau
Saarwellingen / Saarbrücken
Heidelberg
Saarwellingen / Saarbrücken
34. Deutsche Meisterschaft Triplette
1. Kamel Bourouba / Sascha von Pleß / Malte Berger
2. Patrick Fournier / Albin Raux / Tita Vecile
3. Zeki Engin / Benjamin Lehmann / Sascha Wagner
3. Husseine Assane / Jochen Jud / Jan-Peter Wilding

Düsseldorf
Nürnberg
Lützelsachsen
Rockenhausen
09