Sieger 1988

04. Clubmeisterschaft Tête-à-tête
1. Roland Kettner
2. Gerhard Hund
3. Wolfgang Kopp
4. Gottlieb Zieher

 

03. Clubmeisterschaft Doublette
1. Helmut Bair / Wolfgang Kopp
2. Gerhard Hund / Armin Wuttke
3. Evi Friedmann / Heribert Friedmann
4. Karl Witt / Kurt Witt

 

03. Clubmeisterschaft Triplette
1. Gerhard Hund / Ernst Jakel / Kurt Witt
2. Marc Bernicot / Karl Witt / Armin Wuttke
3. Jürgen Köhler / Michael Köhler / Albert Zielbauer
4. Renate Bayer / Gerd Löwenbrück / Lothar Meyer

 

06. Ortsmeisterschaft (IGP-Pokal)
1. Roland Kettner / Bernd Wohlfart
2. Ernst Jakel / Gottlieb Zieher
3. Maryline Dehoust / Manfred Dehoust
4. Manfred Pogadl / Alexander Speicher

 

01. Grand Prix du Jumelage
1. Wolfgang Kopp / Goulven Ogor
2. Kurt Fuchs / Christoph Corre
3. Walter Stein / Marcel Menec
4. Alexander Speicher / Yves Le Roux

 

08. DEUTSCHE MEISTERSCHAFT Doublette
1. Volker Jacobs / Josef Vitello
2. Peter Bopp / Eric Quirin
3. Werner Junge / Michel Latreille
4. Hubert Arians / Norman Maurer


Saarbrücken
Hanweiler
Rastatt
Düsseldorf

01. NACHTGRABB-CUP
1. Franz Alter / Josef Blass
2. Jürgen Schneider / Werner Schneider
3. Hans-Werner Träger / Klaus Träger
4. Sieglinde Jacobs / Manfred Christmann


Viernheim
Saarbrücken
Viernheim
Saarbrücken

07. SCHLOSS-POKAL
1. Klaus Mohr / Daniel Perret 
2. Cherif Bouzenna / Alain Charnier
3. Harald Weber / Andreas Klassen
4. Klaus Kiefer / Hans-Peter Shohoutil


Hamburg
Frankfurt
Saarbrücken
Saarbrücken

02. FLOHDOBBSER-POKAL
1. Mathias Gogol 
2. Yvonne Ritter
3. Richard Ehrhardt 
4. Heiko Meckler 


Schwetzingen
Ed.-Neck.
Meckesheim
Schwetzingen

03. FRÜHLINGS-POKAL
1. Elisabeth Träger / Uschi
2. Wolfgang Kopp / Armin Wuttke
3. Hans-Werner Träger / Klaus Träger
4. Kurt Fuchs / Ernst Jakel


Viernheim
BCEN
Viernheim
BCEN

03. Mixed-Pokal
1. Elisabeth Träger / Inge / Hans-Werner Träger
2. Manuela Zachler / Thomas Zachler / Norbert Weiher
3. Simone / Michael / Rolf
4. Ilona / Jürgen / Rudi


Viernheim
BCEN
Rotweil
Viernheim

03. KURPFALZ-POKAL
1. Gerhard Hund / Wolfgang Kopp / Kurt Witt
2. Giuseppe Ripanti / Marco Ripanti / Earl
3. Roland Kettner / Bernd Wohlfart / Thomas Zachler
4. Jürgen Köhler / Michael Köhler / Horst Zieher 


BCEN
Viernheim
BCEN
BCEN
87 89